On-Line Reservations
800-524-0078  


Home

1+ Bedrooms

2+ Bedrooms

3+ Bedrooms

Advanced Search

View Our Rates

Request a Brochure

Policies

 

THE COVE 104A
Gulf Shores

Pet Friendly : No
1 Bedrooms       1 Baths       Sleeps 4

click here to view availability calendar

 

Arrive:

Daily Rental Rate:
Rent: 60.00
Other: 185.00
Tax: 16.50
Total: 261.50

Depart:

# Adults:

 

VIRTUAL TOUR


Nice unit located across the street from the beach on the Little Lagoon. Great for a small family or couples.

Property





Bldg View




December 2017
Sun Mon Tue Wed Thr Fri Sat
x
x
x
x
x
x
x
x
x
x
x
x
x
x
x
x
x
x
x
x
x
x
x
x
x
x
x
x
x
x
x
January 2018
Sun Mon Tue Wed Thr Fri Sat
x
x
x
x
x
x
x
x
x
x
x
x
x
x
x
x
x
x
x
x
x
x
x
x
x
x
x
x
x
x
x
February 2018
Sun Mon Tue Wed Thr Fri Sat
x
x
x
x
x
x
x
x
x
x
x
x
x
x
x
x
x
x
x
x
x
x
x
x
x
x
x
x
 
Amenities

STAY A WEEK 7 NIGHT FREE

Rates - COVE1
SeasonDailyWeeklyMonthly
Winter60.00360.00775.00
Fall75.00450.001000.00
Spring92.00550.000.00
Summer110.00660.000.00
Peak125.00750.000.00
Holiday140.00840.000.00
Events275.001650.000.00

THE COVE 104A
Additional Guest Charges


  • Cleaning Fee
  • $90.00
  • Damange Protector
  • $45.00
  • Processing Fee
  • $50.00



    Click here to view availability calendar


    DescriptionDates requirement AppliesMust Arrive OnNights Required
  • Events
  • 5/18/2017 to 5/22/2017Any Night4
  • Memorial Day
  • 5/26/2017 to 5/29/2017Any Night3
  • Peak Season-1
  • 6/3/2017 to 8/12/2017Any Night4
  • Event
  • 5/17/2018 to 5/21/2018Any Night4
  • Memorial Day 2018
  • 5/25/2018 to 5/28/2018Any Night3
  • Peak Season
  • 6/1/2018 to 8/17/2018Any Night4

     

    Housekeeping Login

    Owner Login

    Travel Agent Login

    , .