On-Line Reservations
800-524-0078  


Home

1+ Bedrooms

2+ Bedrooms

3+ Bedrooms

Advanced Search

View Our Rates

Request a Brochure

Policies

 

FOUR WINDS 804
Orange Beach

Pet Friendly : No
2 Bedrooms       2 Baths       Sleeps 8

click here to view availability calendar

 

Arrive:

Daily Rental Rate:
Rent: 245.00
Other: 235.00
Tax: 42.35
Total: 522.35

Depart:

# Adults:

 
This lovely 2 bedroom 2 bathroom, 8th floor gulf front condo can sleep up to 8. Located on west corner of the building. Unit has recently remodeled the kitchen and bathroom, tile flooring throughout the condo. Bedding: King, Queen, 2 Berth Twin beds, Sofa Sleeper. Flat Screen TV's in bedrooms and Livingroom. Full size washer and dryer. Property boost an outdoor pool with hot tub and child's pool. BBQ area, High speed wireless internet direct access to the beach, walking distance to shopping and restaurants This is a No Smoking Unit, No Pet Allowed, Parking 2 cars maximum
Beachview
Kitchen1
Balconyview
Masterbedrm
Masterbthrm
Hallway

Frontview
LaundryRm
Guestbedrm
Entry
Livingrm
Livngrm2
June 2018
Sun Mon Tue Wed Thr Fri Sat
X
x
x
x
5
6
7
X
x
x
11
X
x
x
X
x
x
x
19
X
x
x
x
x
X
x
x
x
x
30
July 2018
Sun Mon Tue Wed Thr Fri Sat
1
2
X
x
x
x
x
X
x
x
x
x
x
x
15
X
x
x
x
x
x
22
23
24
25
26
X
x
x
x
x
August 2018
Sun Mon Tue Wed Thr Fri Sat
x
x
x
x
x
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
20
21
22
23
X
x
x
x
28
29
30
31
 
Amenities

STAY A WEEK 7 NIGHT FREE

Rates - FOUR WINDS 804
SeasonDailyWeeklyMonthly
Winter135.00810.001500.00
Fall167.001002.001875.00
Spring175.001050.000.00
Summer245.001470.000.00
Events275.001650.000.00
Peak295.001770.000.00
Holiday315.001890.000.00

FOUR WINDS 804
Additional Guest Charges


  • Cleaning Fee
  • $115.00
  • Damage Protector
  • $45.00
  • Parking Pass Per Vehicle
  • $25.00
  • Processing Fee
  • $50.00



    Click here to view availability calendar


    DescriptionDates requirement AppliesMust Arrive OnNights Required
  • Event
  • 5/17/2018 to 5/21/2018Any Night4
  • Peak Season
  • 6/1/2018 to 8/17/2018Any Night4

     

    Housekeeping Login

    Owner Login

    Travel Agent Login

    , .