On-Line Reservations
800-524-0078  


Home

1+ Bedrooms

2+ Bedrooms

3+ Bedrooms

Advanced Search

View Our Rates

Request a Brochure

Policies

 

BUENA VISTA 105
Gulf Shores

Pet Friendly : No
2 Bedrooms       2 Baths       Sleeps 6

click here to view availability calendar

 

Arrive:

Daily Rental Rate:
Rent: 134.00
Other: 240.00
Tax: 30.69
Total: 404.69

Depart:

# Adults:

 

VIRTUAL TOUR


BEACHSIDE CONDO WITH WIDE OPEN VIEW OF BEACH AND GULF. 2 BEDROOM 2 BATH. NICE POOL ON THE BEACH. FULLY EQUIPPED KITCHEN, WASHER/DRYER, CABLE TELEVISION, INTERNET HOOK UP, BALCONY ACCESS FROM MASTER BEDROOM AS WELL AS FROM LIVING ROOM. UNIT SLEEPS 6 EASY WALKING TO SHOPS, RESTAURANTS, ETC. GREAT LOCATION IN GULF SHORES. Free Wireless Internet Access Limited two vehicle $30 per vehicle.

Beach View










December 2017
Sun Mon Tue Wed Thr Fri Sat
x
x
x
x
x
x
x
x
x
x
x
x
x
x
x
x
x
x
x
x
x
x
x
x
x
x
x
x
x
x
x
January 2018
Sun Mon Tue Wed Thr Fri Sat
x
x
x
x
x
x
x
x
x
x
x
x
x
x
x
x
x
x
x
x
x
x
x
x
x
x
x
x
x
x
x
February 2018
Sun Mon Tue Wed Thr Fri Sat
x
x
x
x
x
x
x
x
x
x
x
x
x
x
x
x
x
x
x
x
x
x
x
x
x
x
x
x
 
Amenities

STAY A WEEK 7 NIGHT FREE

Rates - BUENAVIST
SeasonDailyWeeklyMonthly
Winter134.00805.001150.00
Fall155.00930.001300.00
Spring180.001080.000.00
Summer210.001260.000.00
Peak220.001320.000.00
Holiday310.001860.000.00
Events375.002250.000.00

BUENA VISTA 105
Additional Guest Charges


  • BV-Parking Fee Limited 2 Vehicles
  • $30.00
  • Cleaning Fee
  • $115.00
  • Damange Protector
  • $45.00
  • Processing Fee
  • $50.00



    Click here to view availability calendar


    DescriptionDates requirement AppliesMust Arrive OnNights Required
  • Events
  • 5/18/2017 to 5/22/2017Any Night4
  • Memorial Day
  • 5/26/2017 to 5/29/2017Any Night3
  • Peak Season-1
  • 6/3/2017 to 8/12/2017Any Night4
  • Event
  • 5/17/2018 to 5/21/2018Any Night4
  • Memorial Day 2018
  • 5/25/2018 to 5/28/2018Any Night3
  • Peak Season
  • 6/1/2018 to 8/17/2018Any Night4

     

    Housekeeping Login

    Owner Login

    Travel Agent Login

    , .