On-Line Reservations
800-524-0078  


Home

1+ Bedrooms

2+ Bedrooms

3+ Bedrooms

Advanced Search

View Our Rates

Request a Brochure

Policies

 

BEACH WALK UNIT-7
Gulf Shores

Pet Friendly : No
2 Bedrooms       2 Baths       Sleeps 6

click here to view availability calendar

 

Arrive:

Daily Rental Rate:
Rent: 100.00
Other: 205.00
Tax: 23.10
Total: 328.10

Depart:

# Adults:

 

VIRTUAL TOUR


This lovely townhouse unit located across the street not far from the state park, and still close to the heart of Gulf Shores. Style with lots of decorating charm, Jacuzzi tub, covered parking, large lcd flat screen tv in each room; Views of the Gulf of Mexico from some of the balconies. Fully equipped kicthen, washer/dryer.

Front View










December 2017
Sun Mon Tue Wed Thr Fri Sat
x
x
x
x
x
x
x
x
x
x
x
x
x
x
x
x
x
x
x
x
x
x
x
x
x
x
x
x
x
x
x
January 2018
Sun Mon Tue Wed Thr Fri Sat
x
x
x
x
x
x
x
x
x
x
x
x
x
x
x
x
x
x
x
x
x
x
x
x
x
26
27
28
29
30
31
February 2018
Sun Mon Tue Wed Thr Fri Sat
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
20
21
22
23
24
25
26
27
28
 
Amenities

STAY A WEEK 7 NIGHT FREE

Rates - BEACHWALK7
SeasonDailyWeeklyMonthly
Winter100.00600.00990.00
Fall109.00654.001150.00
Spring120.00720.000.00
Summer138.00828.000.00
Peak165.00990.000.00
Holiday180.001080.000.00
Events300.001800.000.00

BEACH WALK UNIT-7
Additional Guest Charges


  • Cleaning Fee
  • $110.00
  • Damange Protector
  • $45.00
  • Processing Fees
  • $50.00



    Click here to view availability calendar


    DescriptionDates requirement AppliesMust Arrive OnNights Required
  • Events
  • 5/18/2017 to 5/22/2017Any Night4
  • Memorial Day
  • 5/26/2017 to 5/29/2017Any Night3
  • Peak Season-1
  • 6/3/2017 to 8/12/2017Any Night4
  • Peak Season
  • 6/3/2017 to 8/12/2017Any Night4
  • Event
  • 5/17/2018 to 5/21/2018Any Night4
  • Memorial Day 2018
  • 5/25/2018 to 5/28/2018Any Night3

     

    Housekeeping Login

    Owner Login

    Travel Agent Login

    , .